Funktion | Name |
Schulleiter | Dirk Barthel |
amt. stellv. Schulleiter | Arndt Kaden |
Oberstufenberater | Volkmar Colditz |
Fachleiterin Deutsch, Sport, Musik, Kunst | Christine Sieber |
Fachleiterin Sprachen | Silke Wenzel |
Fachleiter Naturwissenschaften | Lutz Griesbach |
Fachleiter Gesellschaftswissenschaften | Rainer Illgen |
Funktion | Name |
Sekretärinnen | Antje Haustein, Vera Weiß |
Hausmeister | Bernd Neubert, Mike Peterhänsel, Daniel Pohler |
Beratungslehrerin | Andrea Roscher |
Verantwortlicher Berufs- und Studienorientierung | Uwe Zimmermann |
Verantwortlicher Intranet, Lernsax, PITKo | Frank Kaden |
Verantwortlicher Fuxnoten, Lernsax | Stephan Matos Camacho |
Verantwortliche Inklusion | Sandy Vogel |
Verantwortliche Homepage | Anna Schmidt |
Unterstufenkoordinatorin | Sandra Geißler |
Nachname | Vorname | Fächer | Funktion |
Assmann | Till | Ge, Geo | Referendar, 1. Jahr |
Bachmann | Unda | Ma, Geo | KL 6e |
Barthel | Dirk | Ma, Phy, Profil (nw) | Schulleiter |
Bellmann | Ingrid | De, Ge, Rel | KL 9d |
Berger | Jana | De, Ku | KL 6d, FKL Ku |
Böhme | Cornelia | Eth, Geo, Ru | KL 9c, FKL Geo |
Bolomsky | Andreas | De, Ge, Spo, Profil (spo), BWL |
|
Colditz | Volkmar | Ma, Phy | Oberstufenberater |
Delitz | Christian | Deu, Mu | KL 6a |
Dresig | Nadja | Eng, Spo | Tutorin EN1 (Kl. 12), Tutorin EN2 (Kl. 11) |
Dunker | Marita | Geo, Ge, GRW |
|
Fedgenhäuer | Dieter | Ma, Phy, Profil (nw) |
|
Fiedler | Simone | Deu, Eth, Spo |
|
Franke | Kerstin | Bio, Ch, Profil (nw) | Tutorin BIO1 (Kl. 11) |
Gallion | Sarina | Eng, Spo, Profil (spo), BWL | derzeit in Elternzeit |
Geißler | Bärbel | Geo, Spo | KL 10c |
Geißler | Sandra | Deu, GRW | KL 5d |
Goldschmidt | Kathrin | Deu, Ge | Tutorin DE1 (Kl. 12) |
Goldbach | Sara | Bio, Spo, Profil (spo) | KL 5b |
Graner | Christine | Mu, kath. Rel |
|
Griesbach | Lutz | Ma, Phy, Ast, Profil (nw) | FKL Ast |
Haseloff | Franziska | Spa, Lat | KL 10d, FKL Lat |
Hebestreit | Carmen | Eth, Spo |
|
Heim | Ines | Ma, Geo |
|
Heliosch | Tina | Eng, Spa | KL 8d |
Henkel | Nora | Eng, Frz | KL 8a |
Höllerl | Clara | Deu, Ge | KL 5a |
Illgen | Rainer | Ge, Geo |
|
Illig | Mike | Ma, Phy, Profil (nw) | KL 9a |
Jahn | Christoph | Eng, Geo | Tutor EN2 (Kl. 12) |
Jung | Thomas | Ma, Phy, Info, Profil (nw) | Tutor PH1 (Kl. 12), FKL Phy |
Kaden | Arndt | Ma, Ch, Info | amt. stv. Schulleiter |
Kaden | Frank | Ma, Phy, Info | FKL Info |
Kersten | Maria | Lat, Eth | KL 8b |
Kröhnert | Corinna | Deu, Ge | FKL Ge |
Leon | Regina | Deu, Spa |
|
Lessau | Bianca | Bio, Spo | Tutorin BIO1 (Kl. 12) |
Liebscher | Bärbel | Deu, Ku |
|
Martin | Norman | Spo, Rel | KL 5c |
Martin | Christin | Eng, Geo | KL 7d |
Matos Camacho | Stephan | Ma, Info | KL 10b, FKL Ma |
Matthes | Jens | Spo |
|
Minkwitz | Romy | Ma, Phy, Profil (nw) |
|
Neuber | Silke | Ma, Geo |
|
Parthey | Tobias | Geo, Ch | Referendar, 2. Jahr |
Reichenbächer | Sirko | Ma, Eng | KL 7c |
Richter | Anne | Bio, Ch, Eng, Eth, Profil (nw) | Tutorin BIO2 (Kl. 12) |
Roscher | Andrea | Eng, Bio, GRW |
|
Sandig | Angelika | Ma, Phy | Tutorin MA1 (Kl. 12) |
Schaller | Katrin | Bio, Spo, Profil (nw) | Tutorin BIO2 (Kl. 12), FKL Bio |
Schnepf | Kai | Ma, Phy | KL 10e, Tutor PH1 (Kl. 11) |
Schmidt | Anna | Eng, Spa | Tutorin EN1 (Kl. 11), FKL Spa |
Selle | Kerstin | Deu, Spo | KL 7a |
Sieber | Christine | Deu, Mu |
|
Stammwitz | Luise | Ge, Rel |
|
Sturm | Beate | Deu, Ge, GRW | KL 8e, FKL GRW |
Stumpf | Axel | Deu, Eng |
|
Theurich | Reiner | Frz, Ru | KL 10a, FKL Frz |
Trauzold | Sylvia | Ma, Geo | Tutorin MA2 (Kl. 12) |
Vogel | Babett | Deu, Ge |
|
Vogel | Jörg | Ma, Ch, Profil (nw) | KL 8c |
Vogel | Sandy | Ge, Eth | KL 7e, FKL Eth |
Vogel | Sandra | Eng, Ge | FKL Eng |
Wache | Theresa | Eng, GRW | KL 6c |
Weiß | Rolf-Benedikt | Deu, Ge, GRW | KL 6b |
Wenzel | Silke | Eng, Ru | FKL Ru |
Weßolowski | Carolin | Deu, Ru | KL 9e |
West | Sandra | Deu, Mu | FKL Mu |
Wolfram | Silvana | Eng, Ku | KL 7b |
von Wolfersdorf | Grit | Bio, Spo, Profil (spo) | FKL Spo |
Zimmermann | Uwe | Deu, Ge | Tutor GE1 (Kl.11) |